Hungarian coins and coins with Hungarian mint marks Number of items: 350
2792400
30635
433
Hungarian coins and coins with Hungarian mint marks
Numismatics
~1095-1947. "Tíz évszázad" 10xklf Ag forgalmi érme Könyves Kálmán denárjától az 1947-es "Kossuth" 5 Forintosig, plasztik keretben, tanúsítvánnyal, fa dísztokban T:2,2-
20 000 HUF
2798107
30636
433
Numismatics
1131-1141. Denár Ag "II. Béla" (0,43g) T:2 patina Hungary 1131-1141. Denar Ag "Bela II" (0,43g) C:XF patina Huszár: 99., Unger I.: 52.
4 000 HUF
2797572
30637
433
Numismatics
1131-1141. Denár Ag "II. Béla" (0,33g) T:1
Hungary 1131-1141. Denar Ag "Bela II" (0,33g) C:UNC patina Huszár: 82., Unger I.: 51.
8 000 HUF
2792222
30638
433
5500
Numismatics
1131-1141. Denár Ag "II. Béla" kapszulában, tanúsítvánnyal (0,34g) T:1-,2 patina, kis kitörések
Hungary 1131-1141. Denar Ag "Bela II" in capsule with certificate (0,34g) C:AU,XF patina, cracks
Huszár: 99., Unger I.: 52.
5 500 HUF
2798063
30639
433
4800
Numismatics
1131-1141. Denár Ag "II. Béla" (0,31g) T:2 patina
Hungary 1131-1141. Denar Ag "Bela II" (0,31g) C:XF patina
Huszár: 102., Unger I.: 53.
4 800 HUF
2692795
30640
433
Numismatics
1235-1270. Obolus Ag "IV. Béla" (0,51g) T:1- patina / Hungary 1235-1270. Obolus Ag "Bela IV" (0,51g) C:AU patina Huszár: 337., Unger I.: 247.
8 000 HUF
2792254
30641
433
Numismatics
1338. Denár Ag "Károly Róbert" kapszulában, tanúsítvánnyal (1,02g) T:2-
Hungary 1338. Denar Ag "Charles I" in capsule with certificate (1,02g) C:VF
Huszár: 495., Unger I.: 393.h
3 000 HUF
2792185
30642
433
Numismatics
1373-1382 "szerecsenfejes" Denár Ag "I. Nagy Lajos" kapszulában, tanúsítvánnyal (0,56g) T:2,2- patina, kis kitörés
Hungary 1373-1382 Denar Ag "Louis I" in capsule with certificate (0,56g) C:XF,VF patina, small crack
Huszár: 547., Unger I.: 432.a
2 000 HUF
2792044
30643
433
Numismatics
1373-1382 "szerecsenfejes" Denár Ag "I. Nagy Lajos" tokban (~0,50g) T:2- patina Hungary 1373-1382 Denar Ag "Louis I" in case (~0,50g) C:VF patina Huszár: 547., Unger I.: 432.a
2 000 HUF
2797994
30644
433
Numismatics
1382-1387. Denár Ag "Mária" (0,51g) T:2 patina
Hungary 1382-1387. Denar Ag "Maria" (0,51g) C:XF patina Huszár: 569., Unger I.: 443b
7 000 HUF
2795592
30645
433
Numismatics
1383. Denár Ag "Mária" (0,52g) T:1-
Hungary 1383. Denar Ag "Maria" (0,52g) C:AU
Huszár: 566., Unger I.: 442.a
10 000 HUF
2686362
30646
433
Numismatics
1387-1427. Parvus Ag "Zsigmond" (0,27g) T:2,2- Hungary 1387-1427. Parvus Ag "Sigismund" (0,27g) C:XF,VF Huszár: 580., Unger I.: 451
3 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
Catalogue number: