32570.
432. Closed Online auction
Gold coins and commemorative medallions
220 000 HUF
594,59 EUR, 647,06 USD
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~XIX. század vége "Szent György és a sárkány / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" jelzett Au emlékérem (3,42g/0.585/22mm) T:1- Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~end of the 19th century "Saint George and the Dragon / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" hallmarked Au commemorative medallion (3,42g/0.585/22mm) C:AU