10714.
431. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Weber K jelzéssel: Ház. Akvarell, papír, kissé foltos, fakeretben, 23×30,5 cm