12394.
431. Closed Online auction
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
100 000 HUF
270,27 EUR, 294,12 USD
CARLI, Auguste Henri (1868-1930): Szerelmes pár. Terrakotta. Márvány talapzaton, jelzett, kopásokkal, 49x20x31 cm