https://www.darabanth.com/en/online-auction/430/categories~Numismatics/Hungarian-Physician-Commemorative-Medallions-and-Plaques~2000020/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1973-Prof-Dr-Kettesy-Aladar-80-eves-ketoldalas-bronz-emlekplak~II2616758
2616758
31178
430
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatics
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Description:
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1973. "Prof. Dr. Kettesy Aladár 80 éves" kétoldalas bronz emlékplakett (85mm) T:2 patina /
Hungary 1973. "Dr. Aladár Kettesy is 80 years old" two-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (85mm) C:XF patina
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m