11847. 429. Closed Online auction Antique
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
J. L. Herrmann, Ausztria, Bécs, ezüstözött alpakka cukordoboz, kopott, jelzett, 12,5x8x11 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras