https://www.darabanth.com/en/online-auction/428/categories~Numismatics/Hungarian-commemorative-medals-and-plaques~3000009/Madarassy-Walter-1909-1994-1937-Dr-Radnai-Bela-negyedszazados-rendszeralkotoi-jubileuma-ke~II2616588
2616588
30943
428
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
5 000 HUF
Description:
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1937. "Dr. Radnai Béla negyedszázados rendszeralkotói jubileuma" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (65mm) T:1-,2 patina, kis ph /
Hungary 1937. "Dr. Béla Radnai's quarter-century anniversary of system design" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Walter Madarassy (1909-1994) (65mm) C:AU,XF patina, small edge error
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m