10149. 427. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Gácsi Mihály (1926-1987): Savaria Nyári Egyetem. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 9,5×12,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb