15635. 427. Closed Online auction Books: History
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Hitler, Adolf: Mein Kampf. (La mia battaglia). H.n., é.n., magánkiadás, 263 p. Olasz nyelven. Kiadói papírkötés, kopott, kissé sérült borítóval. / Italian language edition. In worn paper-binding.
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert