10293. 426. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
46 000 HUF
0 HUF
Reich Károly (1922-1988): Juhász báránnyal, mese illusztráció. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett fakeretben, 21×13,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk