11340. 425. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 800 HUF 4,86 EUR, 5,29 USD
0 HUF
Hollóházi likőrös pohár 4db, tálcán, aranyozott, matricás porcelán, jelzett, m:4,5cm, h:21cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk