32324.
424. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
3 600 HUF
9,73 EUR, 10,59 USD
Csehszlovákia 1968. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne - ANNO 1837 GLANDULAS GASTRICAS DESCRIPSIT / Congress Internat de Gastro Enterologie Praha (Nemzetközi Gasztroenterológiai Kongresszus, Prága)" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: M. Knobloch (60mm) T:1- patina Czechoslovakia 1968. "Jan Evangelista Purkyne - ANNO 1837 GLANDULAS GASTRICAS DESCRIPSIT / Congress Internat de Gastro Enterologie Praha" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: M. Knobloch (60mm) C:AU patina