Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 119

Vatikán ~1900. Szent Péter Bazilika, Róma / XIII. Leó Br emlékérem. Szign.: S.J. (47mm) T:3 ph. Vatican ~1900. Basilica di S. Pietro in Roma / Leone XIII Pont Mass Roma Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: S.J. (47mm) C:F edge error
32580.

Vatikán ~1900. "Szent Péter Bazilika, Róma / XIII. Leó" Br emlékérem. Szign.: S.J. (47mm) T:3 ph. Vatican ~1900. "Basilica di S. Pietro in Roma / Leone XIII Pont Mass Roma" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: S.J. (47mm) C:F edge error

1 000 HUF
32581.

2 400 HUF
Vatikán 1985. A XX. század pápái 9xklf fém emlékérem eredeti szuvenír díszkiadásban T:1- patina, kis karc Vatican 1985. The Popes of the XXth century 9xdiff metal commemorative medallions in original souvenir case C:AU patina, small scratch
32582.

Vatikán 1985. "A XX. század pápái" 9xklf fém emlékérem eredeti szuvenír díszkiadásban T:1- patina, kis karc Vatican 1985. "The Popes of the XXth century" 9xdiff metal commemorative medallions in original souvenir case C:AU patina, small scratch

10 000 HUF
27,03
29,41
Vatikán 2004. Szent Péter Bazilika - Vatikáni Múzeum kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal, dísztokban (24g/0.925/40mm) T:1
32583.

Vatikán 2004. "Szent Péter Bazilika - Vatikáni Múzeum" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem tanúsítvánnyal, dísztokban (24g/0.925/40mm) T:1

7 000 HUF
18,92
20,59
Vatikán DN II. János Pál Br emlékérem füllel. Szign.: E. Manfrini (36mm) T:3 Vatican ND John Paul II Br commemorative medallion with ear. Sign.: E. Manfrini (36mm) T:3
32584.

Vatikán DN "II. János Pál" Br emlékérem füllel. Szign.: E. Manfrini (36mm) T:3 Vatican ND "John Paul II" Br commemorative medallion with ear. Sign.: E. Manfrini (36mm) T:3

800 HUF
6db-os vegyes vallási érem tétel, közte Vatikán 1941. 1L XII. Pius, II. János Pál fém emlékérem T:1--2 6pcs of mixed religious medal lot, with Vatican 1941. 1 Lire Pius XII , John Paul II metal commemorative medallion C:AU-XF
32585.

6db-os vegyes vallási érem tétel, közte Vatikán 1941. 1L "XII. Pius", "II. János Pál" fém emlékérem T:1--2 6pcs of mixed religious medal lot, with Vatican 1941. 1 Lire "Pius XII" , "John Paul II" metal commemorative medallion C:AU-XF

2 000 HUF
6db hegyoldalt ábrázoló, kétoldalas, öntött Br érem (40mm) T:2- 6pcs double-sided, cast Br medal depicting a mountainside (40mm) C:VF
32586.

1 000 HUF
Vegyes 7db-os külföldi szuvenir medál tétel, közte spanyol, olasz, román darabok. Mind füllel. T:1-,2 egyik medál füle sérült
32587.

1 000 HUF
8db (7xklf) kétoldalas fém turista emlékérem T:1-,2 8pcs (7xdiff) two-sided metal tourist medallion C:AU,XF
32588.

3 000 HUF
DN Causa bona triumphat - Balf Wolfs Br emlékérem (62mm) T:2  ND Causa bona triumphat - Balf Wolfs Br commemorative medallions (62mm) C:XF
32589.

DN "Causa bona triumphat - Balf Wolfs" Br emlékérem (62mm) T:2 ND "Causa bona triumphat - Balf Wolfs" Br commemorative medallions (62mm) C:XF

1 600 HUF
DN II. János Pál kétoldalas öntött Br asztaldísz T:2,2- ND John Paul II two-sided, cast Br table decoration C:XF,VF
32590.

DN "II. János Pál" kétoldalas öntött Br asztaldísz T:2,2- ND "John Paul II" two-sided, cast Br table decoration C:XF,VF

2 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF