1 000 HUF
1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" "Pro Deo et Patria (Az Istenért és a Hazáért) 1914-1918" ezüstözött, peremén jelzett Br emlékérem fül nélkül (36mm) T:2-,3 ph., patina, kopott ezüstözés Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" "Pro Deo et Patria (For God and Homeland) 1914-1918" silver-plated, marked Br on the edge medallion without ear (36mm) C:VF,F edge error, patina, worn silver-plating