Monaco DN "A monte-carlói casino / Monte-Carloi Tengeri Fürdőző Társas... https://www.darabanth.com/en/online-auction/419/categories~Numismatics/Worldwide-commemorative-medallions-and-plaques~2000016/Monaco-DN-A-monte-carloi-casino-Monte-Carloi-Tengeri-Furdozo-Tarsasag-Societe-des-Bains-~II2645099
2645099
32364
419
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatics
1 000 HUF
Description: Monaco DN "A monte-carlói casino / Monte-Carloi Tengeri Fürdőző Társaság (Société des Bains de Mer Monte-Carlo) aranyozott, jelzett Br emlékplakett (64mm) T:1- patina, ph
Monaco ND "The Monte Carlo Casino / Monte-Carlo Sea Bathing Society (Société des Bains de Mer Monte-Carlo) gilt, marked Br commemorative medallion (64mm) C:AU patina, edge error
Share: Facebook
Photo of the item taken by
: pk
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035