10003. 418. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ágotha Géza (1891-?): Táj (Sopron környéke?), 1949. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett, 21,5×30,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb