11201. 415. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
10 000 HUF 25,91 EUR, 28,57 USD
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás váza, jelzett, kézzel festett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m: 14 cm,
Photo of the item taken by : tm