Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr.e. 5. sz. Hemidrachma Ag (2,09g) T:2
Ancient Greece / Kolchis 5th Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (2,09g) C:XF
Kelták / Cisalpina 3. század Drachma Ag (Massalia típus) Nimfa jobbra / Farkas vagy oroszlán jobbra, felette "MASSA" felirat (2,55g) T:2-
Celts / Cisalpine 3rd Century Drachma Ag (Massalia type) head of Nymph right / Wolf or lion right, with "MASSA" inscription above (2,55g) C:VF
Dess 32(?)
Párthus Birodalom / Ekbatána / Vologases IV. 147-191. Drachma Ag (3,52g) T:2,2- Parthian Empire / Ecbatana / Vologases IV 147-191. Drachm Ag (3,52g) C:XF,VF
Római Birodalom / Siscia / I. Licinius 313-315. AE Follis (4,12g) T:2
Roman Empire / Siscia / Licinius I 313-315. AE Follis "IMP LIC LICINIVS P F AVG / IOVI C-ONS-ERVATORI - delta - SIS" (4,12g) C:XF
RIC VII 227a