14413.
414. Closed Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
800 HUF
2,16 EUR, 2,35 USD
Kottagyűjtemény. Benne Bertini, Kuhlau, Duvrenoy, Edvard Grieg,..stb. Lepizig,én.,C.F. Peters-Breitkopf&Hätel. Kopott félvászon-kötésben.