14268.
412. Closed Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
1 000 HUF
2,70 EUR, 2,94 USD
Kottagyűjtemény. Benne Bertini, Kuhlau, Duvrenoy, Edvard Grieg,..stb. Lepizig,én.,C.F. Peters-Breitkopf&Hätel. Kopott félvászon-kötésben.