11221. 407. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay szenteltvíztartó, fali, porcelán, kopott, jelzett, 11,5x10,5cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert