31735.
407. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
55 000 HUF
10
1991. "Magyar Köztársasági Érdemrend tisztikeresztje, polgári tagozat" zománcozott, aranyozott kitüntetés, hátlapi tű fémjel nélkül, szalagsávval, miniatűrrel, eredeti adományozói tokban T:1 Hungary 1991. "Order of Merit of the Hungarian Republic, Officer's Cross, Civil Grade" enamelled, gilt decoration, pin without hallmark, with service ribbon and miniature in original case C:UNC NMK 739.