10157. 404. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF 56,99 EUR, 62,86 USD
0 HUF
Katona Áron Sándor (1940 - ): Lovak. Tűzzománc, fém, fém keretben, jelzett, 20x15cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert