https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Judaica Number of items: 33
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2493880
17240
404
0
2000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Sarah Kochav: Israel. Splendours of holy land. London,én., Thames and Hudson. Angol nyelven. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2493405
17241
404
0
1600
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Karády Viktor: Zsidóság Európában a modern korban. Társadalomtörténeti vázlat. Nagyítás Szo9ciológiai Könyvek 24. Bp.,2000., Új Mandátum. Kiadói papírkötés,
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2446544
17242
404
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Schalom Asch: Dalol a völgy. Horváth Zoltán fordítása. Bp, é.n., Tábor. Kopott és foltos félvászon kötésben. Meglazult kötéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2446314
17243
404
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Schalom Asch: Pétervár. Gergely Janka fordítása. Bp, 1932, Káldor Könyvkiadó Vállalat. Kopott félbőr kötésben, a hátsó borítón, a bal felső sarokban sérült, ázott.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2497615
17244
404
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Hevesi Simon: Örök áhítat. Bp., Eisler G. Bp., cca 1930. Sérült egészvászon kötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2329982
17245
404
0
2800
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Dr. Lázár Lajos: Palesztina. A zsidó irodalom barátai sorozat. Bp, én., Tábor. Kiadói kopottas, aranyozott félbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2329804
17246
404
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Holocaust füzetek. VIII. évf. 15. sz. Bp., 2002., Magyar Auschwitz Alapítvány-Holocaust Dokumentációs Központ. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2329890
17247
404
0
2000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Holocaust füzetek. VIII. évf. 16. szám. Bp, 2002, a Holocaust Dokumentációs Központ és Emlékgyűjtemény Közalapítvány kiadása. Papírkötésben, kissé gyűrött borítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2460008
17248
404
0
3600
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Joseph Wresinski: Szegények egyháza. Pannonhalma, 2010, Bencés. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment