https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 189
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2443302
15121
401
0
1400
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Patkó Imre-Rév Miklós: Tibet. Bp., 1957, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata.Rév Miklós fényképeivel. Kiadói félvászon kötés, szakadozott papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2442568
15122
401
0
1600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kapalyag Imre (szerk.): A Budapesti Nemzetközi Vásárok története Bp., 1996, Hungexpo. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben, újszerű állapotban, zsugorfóliában. Megjelent 1200 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2441956
15123
401
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Erdősi Károly: Napsütéses Indiában. Úti emlékek. Bp.,(1927), Szent István-Társulat. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kopott, foltos borítóval, foltos lapszélekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2442075
15124
401
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Hódmezővásárhely története I. kötet. Szerk.: Nagy István, Szigeti János. Hódmezővásárhely, 1984, Hódmezővásárhely Városi Tanács,(Zrínyi-Athenaeum.) Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2414681
15125
401
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Fejezetek, Pest megye történetéből. Egey Tibor (Szerk.) Bp., 1990, Pest Megyei Levéltár. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2415647
15126
401
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
A 100 db legszebb tér a világon - utazások öt földrészen. (Szerk.: Nagy Mézes Rita) Bp., 2006, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2367514
15127
401
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Az Alföld a XXI. század küszöbén. II. Alföld Kongresszus. 1998. november 12-13, Békéscsaba. Szerk.: Baukó Tamás. Békéscsaba, 1999, Nagyalföld Alapítvány. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2381794
15128
401
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Budapest Enciklopédia. Főszerk.: Tóth Endréné. Bp., 1982, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2465584
15129
401
0
1800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Visegrád albuma. Magyarázta Häufler J. Rajzolta és kiadja Szerelmey Miklós. REPRINT! Kiadói kartonált kötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2461370
15130
401
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Manfred Wöbcke: Írország. Marco Polo. Bp.,2011,Corvina. Kiadói papírkötés. + Sue Bryant: Izrael. Békéscsaba, 2006, Booklands 2000. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2202212
15500
401
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szabóky Zsolt-Száraz György: Budapest. Bp., é.n. Corvina. Színes fotókkal. Angol nyelven. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
2200564
15501
401
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Féja Géza: Viharsarok. Az Alsó Tiszavidék földje és népe. Második kiadás. Szerk.: Sárközi György. Bp., Atheneum. Vászonkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment