10411. 399. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
34
0 HUF
Szennik György (1923-2007): Sopron, Ikva-patak. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lap széle foltos, feltekerve, 32×48 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf