11138. 398. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Henneberg porcelán bonbonier, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásokkal, m: 10,5 cm, d: 9,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert