31034.
397. Closed Online auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
1 000 HUF
1968. "XIX. Olimpia Mexikó 1968" kétoldalas, aranyozott Br emlékérem füllel, az olimpiai díjérem jelzett másolata (58mm) T:2-,3 aranyozás kopott 1968. "XIX. Olimpiada Mexico 1968" two-sided, gilt Br medallion with ear, marked copy of the Olimpic award medal (58mm) C:VF,F worn golt plating