65 000 HUF
Orosz János (1932-2019): Cirkuszosok, 1973. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben, 55×42 cm / János Orosz (1932-2019): Circus people, 1973. Oil on wood fibre, signed. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 55×42 cm