10380.
393. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
9 000 HUF
24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
Komáromi Kacz E jelzéssel: Hazafelé. Olaj, vászon. Üvegezett, sérült fa keretben. 35,5x29,5 cm