10377.
393. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
30 000 HUF
81,08 EUR, 88,24 USD
Kleber 65 jelzéssel: Jahrhunderthalle (Frankfurt am Main). Olaj, farost. Kissé sérült fa keretben. 59,5×78,5 cm / Signed Kleber 65: Jahrhunderthalle (Frankfurt am Main, Germany). Oil on wood fibre. Framed. 59,5×78,5 cm