31623.
393. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
12 000 HUF
32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
Német Birodalom 1915. "Bismarck 1815-1915" Br plakett. Szign.: F. Stiasny (64,5x57mm) T:2 patina German Empire 1915. "Bismarck 1815-1915" Br plaque. Sign.: F. Stiasny (64,5x57mm) C:XF patina