11146. 391. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay porcelán tálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 3,5 cm, d: 6,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm