1930. "M. Kir. I. Honvéd Gyalogezred Egyetemi Század / Dísztorna 1930"... https://www.darabanth.com/en/online-auction/391/categories~Numismatics/Sports-awards-and-sports-commemorative-medals~2000010/1930-M-Kir-I-Honved-Gyalogezred-Egyetemi-Szazad-Disztorna-1930-ketoldalas-Br-katonai-spo~II2142603
2142603
30825
391
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
5 000 HUF
Description: 1930. "M. Kir. I. Honvéd Gyalogezred Egyetemi Század / Dísztorna 1930" kétoldalas Br katonai sport plakett. Szign.: Schuck J. (28,45g/33x50mm) T:1-,2 patina / Hungary 1930. "M. Kir. I. Honvéd Gyalogezred Egyetemi Század / Dísztorna 1930 (1st Hungarian Royal Infantry Regiment's Student Company / Parade Gymnastics 1930)" double-sided military sports Br commemorative plaque. Sign.: Schuck J. (28,45g/33x50mm) C:AU,XF patina
Share: Facebook
Photo of the item taken by
: ttg
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035