10356.
390. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Perger Jenő jelzéssel: Rőzsehordó. Olaj, karton, jelzett, fa keretben, 27,5×42,5 cm