10209. 387. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
30 000 HUF
19
0 HUF
Pólya Iván (1889-1939): Tábortűznél. Olaj, vászon, dublírozott, jelezve balra lent. Fa keretben. 100,5×80,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf