31702.
386. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
15 000 HUF
40,54 EUR, 44,12 USD
Német Birodalom 1915. "Bismarck 1815-1915" Br plakett. Szign.: F. Stiasny (64,5x57mm) T:2 patina German Empire 1915. "Bismarck 1815-1915" Br plaque. Sign.: F. Stiasny (64,5x57mm) C:XF patina