30976.
386. Closed Online auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
5 500 HUF
14,86 EUR, 16,18 USD
1930. "M. Kir. I. Honvéd Gyalogezred Egyetemi Század / Dísztorna 1930" kétoldalas Br katonai sport plakett. Szign.: Schuck J. (28,45g/33x50mm) T:1-,2 patina / Hungary 1930. "M. Kir. I. Honvéd Gyalogezred Egyetemi Század / Dísztorna 1930 (1st Hungarian Royal Infantry Regiment's Student Company / Parade Gymnastics 1930)" double-sided military sports Br commemorative plaque. Sign.: Schuck J. (28,45g/33x50mm) C:AU,XF patina