https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Faleristics: medals, orders, badges

Number of items: 88

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1896. 896-1896 Milleniumi Br lemezjelvény (55x41mm) T:2 / Hungary 1896. 896-1896 Br sheetmetal badge for the Hungarian Millenium (55x41mm) C:XF
31929.

1896. "896-1896" Milleniumi Br lemezjelvény (55x41mm) T:2 / Hungary 1896. "896-1896" Br sheetmetal badge for the Hungarian Millenium (55x41mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
31,88
EUR
,
38,46
USD
Number of bids:
0
1901-2002. Magyar labdarúgó-bajnokcsapatok jelvényei. ~115db klf jelvényt tartalmazó különleges gyűjtemény, üvegezett fakeretben. A csapatok jelvényei mellett megtalálható még benne a Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség néhány érdekes jelvénye, továbbá a A Magyar Labdarúgó Bajnokcsapatok 1901-1975 című minikönyv. A keret sérült, a jelvények többsége szép tartású. Megtekintésre ajánlott! T:1-,2 /  1901-2002. Badges of Hungarian football champions. A special collection of ~115pcs of diff badges in wooden frame. Beside the badges of the teams are some Hungarian Football Association pins, and a mini book titled Hungarian Football Champion Teams 1901-1975. The frame is damaged, but the badges are in very nice condition. Worth seeing! C:AU,XF
31930.

1901-2002. Magyar labdarúgó-bajnokcsapatok jelvényei. ~115db klf jelvényt tartalmazó különleges gyűjtemény, üvegezett fakeretben. A csapatok jelvényei mellett megtalálható még benne a Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség néhány érdekes jelvénye, továbbá a "A Magyar Labdarúgó Bajnokcsapatok 1901-1975" című minikönyv. A keret sérült, a jelvények többsége szép tartású. Megtekintésre ajánlott! T:1-,2 / 1901-2002. Badges of Hungarian football champions. A special collection of ~115pcs of diff badges in wooden frame. Beside the badges of the teams are some Hungarian Football Association pins, and a mini book titled "Hungarian Football Champion Teams 1901-1975". The frame is damaged, but the badges are in very nice condition. Worth seeing! C:AU,XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
300 000 HUF
869,57
EUR
,
1 048,95
USD
Number of bids:
7
~1920-1930. Péntek Asztaltársaság zománcozott Br gomblyukjelvény T:2
31931.

~1920-1930. "Péntek Asztaltársaság" zománcozott Br gomblyukjelvény T:2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
11,59
EUR
,
13,99
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1920-1930. Aranyosi Kereskedelmi Középiskola zománcozott Br sapkajelvény (49,5x41mm) T:2 kis zománchiba
31932.

~1920-1930. "Aranyosi Kereskedelmi Középiskola" zománcozott Br sapkajelvény (49,5x41mm) T:2 kis zománchiba

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
17,39
EUR
,
20,98
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1920-1930. CV aranyozott, zománcozott Br jelvény MORZSÁNYI J. BUDAPEST gyártói jelzéssel (32x30mm) T:2
31933.

~1920-1930. "CV" aranyozott, zománcozott Br jelvény "MORZSÁNYI J. BUDAPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (32x30mm) T:2

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,70
EUR
,
10,49
USD
Number of bids:
1
1927. Az Európai Keresztény Törekvés Unió 5. találkozója, Budapest 1927. augusztus 8-14. angol nyelvű zománcozott Br jelvény papír berakással (72x56mm) + 1938. Református Világgyűlés Debrecen 1938 Br jelvény tű nélkül (22x18mm) + ~1930. Országos Református Szeretetszövetség fém kitűző (20mm) T:2 Hungary 1927. 5th Convention of the European Christian Endeavour Union - The Youth of Europe for Christ and the Church - Budapest Hungary 8th-14th Aug. 1927 enamelled Br badge with paper inlay (72x56mm) + 1938. World Assembly of the Calvinists Debrecen 1938 Br badge without needle (22x18mm) + ~1930. National Charity Association of the Calvinists metal badge (20mm) C:XF
31934.

1927. "Az Európai Keresztény Törekvés Unió 5. találkozója, Budapest 1927. augusztus 8-14." angol nyelvű zománcozott Br jelvény papír berakással (72x56mm) + 1938. "Református Világgyűlés Debrecen 1938" Br jelvény tű nélkül (22x18mm) + ~1930. "Országos Református Szeretetszövetség" fém kitűző (20mm) T:2 Hungary 1927. "5th Convention of the European Christian Endeavour Union - The Youth of Europe for Christ and the Church - Budapest Hungary 8th-14th Aug. 1927" enamelled Br badge with paper inlay (72x56mm) + 1938. "World Assembly of the Calvinists Debrecen 1938" Br badge without needle (22x18mm) + ~1930. "National Charity Association of the Calvinists" metal badge (20mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
23,19
EUR
,
27,97
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1928. M. Kir. Téli Gazdasági Iskola zománcozott Br iskolai gomblyukjelvény, hátlapon Kisvárda beütéssel valamint 107 sorszámmal (31x28mm) T:1-,2 hátlapon patina
31935.

~1928. "M. Kir. Téli Gazdasági Iskola" zománcozott Br iskolai gomblyukjelvény, hátlapon "Kisvárda " beütéssel valamint "107" sorszámmal (31x28mm) T:1-,2 hátlapon patina

 
Sold
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
34,78
EUR
,
41,96
USD
Number of bids:
1
~1930. Trianon festett Br kitűző (31x21mm) T:2
31936.

~1930. "Trianon" festett Br kitűző (31x21mm) T:2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,70
EUR
,
10,49
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1930. Felvidékért fém kitűző + DN Trianon Br kitűző T:1-,2
31937.

~1930. "Felvidékért" fém kitűző + DN "Trianon" Br kitűző T:1-,2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
11,59
EUR
,
13,99
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1930. Kölcsey F. Gimnázium zománcozott Br iskolajelvény, hátlapon TERV SZALAY GYULA jelzéssel (53x44mm) T:2,2- zománchibák
31938.

~1930. "Kölcsey F. Gimnázium" zománcozott Br iskolajelvény, hátlapon "TERV SZALAY GYULA" jelzéssel (53x44mm) T:2,2- zománchibák

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,70
EUR
,
10,49
USD
Number of bids:
29
~1930. Budapest Székesfőváros - KÖZGYÁM zománcozott fém jelvény (28mm) T:2
31939.

~1930. "Budapest Székesfőváros - KÖZGYÁM" zománcozott fém jelvény (28mm) T:2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
26,09
EUR
,
31,47
USD
Number of bids:
0
~1930-1940. KKG 1905 (Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium) zománcozott sapkajelvény és kitűző pár (42x24mm és 19x10mm) T:2
31940.

~1930-1940. "KKG 1905 (Könyves Kálmán Gimnázium)" zománcozott sapkajelvény és kitűző pár (42x24mm és 19x10mm) T:2

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
8,12
EUR
,
9,79
USD
Number of bids:
1

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

Auction 385:
From 21 December to 7 January
Payment deadline is 21 January
Viewing: From 4 to 7 January

Our office is closed between 23 December to 4 January!

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2021 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment