11333. 384. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ovális porcelán tál, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, 25,5x39 cm, m: 4,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert