30993.
384. Closed Online auction
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
3 000 HUF
Kalmár Márton (1946-) 1989. "Hetényi Géza 1894-1959 - Magyar Gasztroenterológiai Társaság" egyoldalas, öntött Br emlékérem (368,44g/102mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1989. "Géza Hetényi 1894-1959 - Hungarian Society of Gastroenterology" one-sided, cast Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Márton Kalmár (368,44g/102mm) C:AU patina CS 209.