80 000 HUF
216,22 EUR, 235,29 USD
Henry John Sylvester Stannard (1870-1951): Hazafelé alkonyatkor, 1908. Akvarell, karton, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 44×66 cm / Henry John Sylvester Stannard (1870-1951): On the way home, 1908. Watercolour on cardboard, signed. Framed with glass. 44x66 cm