https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 151
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1938885
16522
383
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Germán, kelta regék és mondák. Feldolgozta és az előszót írta Dömötör Tekla. Regék és mondák. Bp.,1976, Móra. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
1960578
16524
383
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Kossuth Lajos: Irataim az emigrációból IX - X.. kötet. Bp., 1904, Athenaeum, Kiadói kartonált sorozatkötésben, színezett lapszélekkel egyik köteten kis sérülés
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2203461
16526
383
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gelencsér Miklós (Szek.): Vöröskönyv 1919. Lakitelek, 1993, Antológia. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. Nagyon jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2201614
16528
383
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Karsai Elek: A Budai vártól a gyepűig. 1941-1945. Bp., 1965, Táncsics. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2203541
16529
383
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Csíki Tamás Rémiás Tibor (szerk.): 18.századi agrártörténelem - Válogatás Wellmann Imre agrár- és társadalomtörténeti tanulmányaiból. Miskolc, 1999, Soros Alapítvány-Herman Ottó Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2201241
16530
383
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ács Zoltán: Nemzetiségek a történelmi Magyarországon. Fekete-fehér rajzokkal, fotókkal illusztrálva. Bp, 1984, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés védőborítóval.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2203643
16534
383
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
László Gyula: Számadás népünkről. Volt könyvtári példány. Bp., 1986, Ifjúsági Lap- és Könyvkiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2195877
16535
383
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Jacob Burkhardt: A Renaissancekori műveltség Olaszországban. Fordította: Bánóczi József. I. Kötet. Bp., 1895, MTA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2201317
16536
383
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Bölöny József: Magyarország kormányai 1848-1975. Bp., 1978, Akadémia. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval. 2201341
16537
383
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Borsányi György: Kun Béla. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Bp., 1979, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2202228
16539
383
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Sas Andor: A koronázó város. A bécsi kongresszustól a nagy márciusig 1818-1848. Volt könyvtári tétel. Pozsony, 1973, Madách. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2201661
16540
383
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Hollósi Tibor: Hosszú kések éjszakája. Változatlan utánnyomás. Bp., 1977, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés védőborítóban.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment