11160. 376. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay pillangómintás porcelán kistálka, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásokkal, 11,5×7 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner