https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Judaica Number of items: 48
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2168737
17275
376
0
5000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Randolph L. Braham: A magyar holocaust I-II. köt. Bp.-Wilmington,1988, Gondolat-Blackburn,470+1; 566+1 p. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2166479
17276
376
0
1200
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Bibliai az ifjúság és a család számára. I-II. kötet. + az I. kötet még egyszer. Bp., 1925. Izr. Magyar Irodalmi Társulat. kiadói papírkötésben.Egyik kissé sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2213664
17277
376
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Énekek éneke. Fordította: Bernáth István. H.n., 1962, Magyar Helikon. Ajándékozói bejegyzéssel, elején metszettel. Kiadói aranyozott kartonált kötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2168740
17278
376
0
5000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Kustár Zoltán: A héber Ószövetség szövege. Kézikönyv a Biblia Hebraica Stuttgartensiához. Debrecen, 2000., Debreceni Református Hittudományi Egyetem, 187 p. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2019278
17279
376
0
4000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Zsidóság az 1945 utáni Magyarországon. Karády Viktor, Kovács András, Sanders Iván, Várdy Péter tanulmányaival. Kende Péter bevezetésével. Adalékok az újabbkori magyar történelemhez. 4. Párizs, 1984, Magyar Füzetek, 238+2 p. Kiadói papírkötésben, kissé laza fűzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2001799
17280
376
0
1600
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Ítéljetek! Néhány kiragadott lap a magyar-zsidó életközösség könyvéből. Szerk.: Vida Márton. Bp., 1939, szerzői. Papírkötésben, foltos címlap
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1989426
17281
376
0
1600
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Cholnoky László: Búzakalász. Zsidó tárgyú novellák zsidó kulturális térben. Bp., 2016. Múlt és Jövő Alapítvány, Kiadói kartonálásban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2089124
17282
376
0
1400
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Zolnay László: Buda középkori zsidósága és zsinagógáik. Bp., 1987, BTM. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1962892
17283
376
0
800
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Scheiber Sándor: ...és beszéld el fiadnak... Zsidó hagyományok Magyarországon. Féner Tamás fotói. Bp.,1984, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
2001940
17284
376
0
1000
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
A zsidóság. Nagy civilizációk. Fordította: Koroncz Ágnes. Bp., 2010, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2128198
17285
376
0
800
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Pataki Mária-Pinter József: Zsidó kultúra és hagyomány. I. köt. Javne-könyvek. Új sorozat 1. Bp.,én.,Magyar Zsidó Közösségi Iskola Alapítvány. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1936119
17286
376
0
1200
Books: Judaica
Other collectibles
Max Brod: Reubeni herceg. Bp., é.n. Tabor. Egészvászon kötésben. Kissé laza fűzéssel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Catalogue number:
Here you can follow which item is up in the room. You can bid for the item at the item details.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment