https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 187
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2116338
15060
374
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Michael Yamashita: Marco Polo. Magyar kiadás: Bp., 2002 , Geographia. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2116931
15061
374
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Magyar Bálint: Dunaapáti. 1944-1958. (Dokumentumszociográfia.) I-III. köt. Bp.,1988,Művelődéskutató Intézet és Szövetkezeti Kutató Intézet, 324;325-654;655-910 p. Kiadói papírkötés, a III. kötet borítóján törésnyommal. Megjelent 1200 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2073717
15062
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Romváry Ferenc: Pécs szobrai. Szobrok, épületszobrok, emlékművek, emléktáblák. Pécs, 1982, Pécs m. város Művelődésügyi Osztálya. Gazdag fekete-fehér képanyaggal illusztrálva. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2072220
15063
374
0
4000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Esztergom ipartörténete. Szerk.: Baják István. Esztergom Évlapjai Annales Strigonienses 1985. Eszergom, 1985, Balassa Bálint Társaság. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé foltos borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2132053
15064
374
0
7000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Lehoczky Tivadar: Bereg vármegye. Bp.-Beregszász, 1996., Hatodik Síp Alapítvány-Mandátum. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2087088
15065
374
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Péter Károly: 1956 Baranyában. Pécs, 1997, Alexandra. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2087131
15066
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kőbányai utcák, utak, terek, parkok története. Bp., 1985., X. ker Tanács. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2089301
15067
374
0
3200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Tóth Ferenc: Pomáz történetének forrásai. II. köt. Fejezetek a község életéből a XIX. század közepétől a XX. század közepéig. Pomáz, 2001, Pomáz Város Önkormányzata. Kiadó kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2116333
15068
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Legezva-Szacsvay: Bácska és Bánság. Bp., Officina Nova. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2190076
15069
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Nagyvázsony és környékének útikalauza. Szerk.: Dr. Zákonyi Ferenc. Veszprém, 1963., Veszprém M. Tanács Idegenforgalmi Hivatala. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2186949
15070
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Csorba Csaba: Esztergom hadi krónikája. Bp.,1977, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Kis szakadással + dr. Balogh Albin: Vezető az esztergomi régészeti múzeumban. Esztergom, 1941, Laiszky János. Kiadói papírkötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2189355
15071
374
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Joó Tibor: A sajóládi pálos kolostor. Miskolc, 1979. Kiadói papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment