10205. 373. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF
0 HUF
Reinprecht Károly (1903-?): Balatonparti adonisz. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, sérült, 89,5x59,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert