https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Advertisement Number of items: 71
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2180822
12344
373
0
3000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
Singer varrógép reklámtábla, karton, kissé sérült és kopott, 32x23 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2182869
12345
373
0
1000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
Budapesti Keksz- és Ostyagyár papír, illusztrált, bonbonos doboz, 14,5x21x5,5 cm + Szerencsi Csokoládégyár konyakmeggyes papírdoboza, 13x7x3 cm + Szerencsi illusztrált papírdoboz, az alja hiányzik, 9,5x13,5x3 + Dunai csokoládégyár fém doboza m: 8,5 cm, d: 15 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2182590
12346
373
0
1200
Advertisement
Other collectibles
cca 1930 Ifj. Nagy Gy. István fűszer-, vas- és vegyeskereskedésének és a Szent István cikória kávé reklámzacskója + Ländler Rezső fűszer, rövidáru, liszt, bor és szeszes ital kereskedésének reklámja papíron
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2178266
12347
373
0
3000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
cca 1920-1940 Stühmer virágmintás, festett fa doboz, repedéssel, 26x19x5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1893216
12348
373
0
1000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
cca 1940 Kamilloflor sampon hajtatlan doboza. 24x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1963940
12349
373
0
16000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
Die Olympischen Spiele in Berlin und Garmisch-Partenkirchen. 1-2. köt. Hamburg-Bahrenfeld, 1936, Cigaretten-Bilderdienst. Német nyelven. Gyűjtői album cigarettakártyákkal. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, az egyik képen kis sérüléssel, a kihajtható térképen gyűrődéssel, de alapvetően, jó állapotban. / Collectors' album with cigarette cards. Linen binding, one picture is little bit damaged, in good condition.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2126885
12350
373
0
1000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
Bőcs Borsodi Sörgyár papír reklámtábla, kopásokkal, d: 36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2178298
12351
373
0
2000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
cca 1950 "'Kályhacső lakk, Vegyicikkeket Kiszerelő Vállalat, 50 gr.", bontatlan üvegcse, tartalommal, kopott címkével, kissé sérült dugóval, kis "megszáradt" kifolyással, m: 11 cm, 0,05l
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2178324
12352
373
0
1000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
cca 1950-1960 Mads Stage (1922-2004) dán művész illusztrációjával díszített angol, kacsás fémdoboz, jelzett, kopott, rozsdával, 9x7x5 cm/
Mads Stage (1922-2004) duck tin box, signed, "made in England", worn, rusty, 9x7x5 cm/
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2178538
12353
373
0
2000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
1938 Engel Károly Elektromos Szerelési Anyagok és Készülékek Gyárának rádióárjegyzék katalógusa. 1938. Spirálozott kötésben. Bp., Globus-ny., 80 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2180841
12354
373
0
2000
Advertisement
Other collectibles
ABN AMRO Bank Szekszárd feliratos pénzes zsák, 64x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment