31256.
372. Closed Online auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
140 000 HUF
9
1978. "Magyar Népköztársaság Érdemrendje" zománcozott, aranyozott, jelzett Ag kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon, szalagsávval T:1- Hungary 1957. "Order of Merit of the Hungarian People's Republic" enamelled, gilt, hallmarked Ag decoration with original ribbon, with service ribbon C:AU NMK 593.