5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 kis patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF small patina NMK 133.